Moderator

Pastor Augustus Henderson

 

1st Vice Moderator

Pastor Nelson Sneed

 

2nd Moderator

Pastor Eugene Pearson

 

3rd Moderator

Pastor James L. McCray

Region 1 President

Pastor Albert Jackson

Region 3 President

Pastor Luther Bailey

 

Region 2 President

Pastor Robert Yancey

 

Region 4 President

Pastor Jerry Bryant

Region 7 President

Pastor Adrian Smith 

Region 5 President

Pastor George Coghill, Sr.

Region 6 President

Pastor Jewel Simmons 

Region 1  Vice President

Pastor Carl Johnson 

 

Region 3 Vice President

Pastor Micheal Sessoms

 

Region 2 Vice President

Pastor James Scott

 

Region 4 Vice President

Janice Jenkins

 

Region 6 Vice President

Rev. Leroy Stewart

 

Region Clerk 2 

Deaconess P Torry

 

Region Clerk  7

Monzella Mallory

 

Region 1 Region 1

Alfred Street BC

Bethlehem BC

Beulah BC

Ebenezer BC  Alex.

Freedom Way BC

Morning Star BC

Mt. Calvary BC

Mt. Jezreel  BC

Mt. Pleasant BC

Oakland BC

St. John  Alex.

Shiloh BC  Alex.

Third B C

Zion Missionary First Agape

Region 2

Christian Way BC

1st BC Merrifield

1st BC Chesterbrook

Greater Little Zion

Laurel Grove BC

Macedonia  BC

Mt. Calvary BC Fair.

Mt. Olive BC

Mt. Salvation BC

Mt. Zion BC

Peace BC Dunn  Lor.

Second  BC

Shiloh BC Mclean

St. John BC

St. Paul BC

Warner BC

Region 3

Ebenezer BC Occ.

1st Mt. Zion BC

Little Forest BC

Little Union BC

Mt Hope BC

Mt. Olive BC

Mt. Zion BC Tria.

Neabsco BC

Oak Grove BC

Shiloh BC Gunston

Shiloh BC  New Site

Shiloh BC  Old Site

Star of Bethlehem

Union Bell BC

Region 4 Region 4

Cartersville BC

Chantilly BC

1st BC Manassas

1st BC Vienna

1st New Birth BC

Judah Praise BC

Mt. Calvary BC Man.

Mt. Olive BC Centre.

New Hope BC Brist.

New Mt. Zoar BC

New Union BC

Second BC  Clifton

Region 5

Clevers Oak  BC

Crossroads BC

Ebenezer BC Mid.

1st BC Warrenton

First Springs BC

Hearts Delight  BC

Little Zion BC

Bethel

Little Zion BC

Macedonia BC Flint

Mt Pleasant BC Cal.

Mt Pleasant BC Gain

Mt Zion Warrenton

Oak Shade BC 

Providence BC Rem.

Rising Zion BC Jeff.

Silver Hill BC

St. James BC

St. John BC Hurley.

Upper Zion BC Jeff.

Walnut Grove BC

Region 6

Bethel BC  Luray

Beulah BC BroadRun

Beulah BC Markham

1st BC Plains

1st Ashville BC Mars.

Mt. Nebo BC Morgan

Mt Olive BC Rectort.

Mt. Pisgah BC Upper

Mt. Vernon BC

Mt. Zion BC St. Louis

New Zion BC Mount.

Oakrun BC Thorou.

Olive Branch  BC

Providence BC Orl.

Salem BC  Marshall

Shiloh  BC  Middle.

Region 7

Beacon Hill  BC

1st BC Sterling

1st BC Sycoline

1st BC Watson

1st Mt. Olive Lees.

Greater Zion BC

Mt. Olive BC Lin.

Mt. Pleasant BC Aidie

Mt. Pleasant BC

Herndon

Mt. Pleasant BC

Lucketts

Mt. Zion BC Roundhill

New Hope BC

Oak Grove BC

Prosperity BC

Providence BC  Lee

Resurrection  BC

Salem BC Great Falls

Zion BC Berryville

Int’l Community